fb-banneri (1).png

Aluevuosikokous 2022
Espoo
Rekister
öityneet

Airiston Nuorkauppakamari
Joonas Tynkkynen
Katri Haavisto
Jasmiini Laitinen
Katri Raitala
Veera Sahlberg
Karl-Johan Spiik
Meeri Tengström
Maria Kivilohkare
Rasmus Basilier

Aurajoen Nuorkauppakamari
Samuli Tuomikoski
Jenni Lukka
Mirva Matikka
Jutta Ruusunen
Riina Suutari
Justina Li

Auranmaan Nuorkauppakamari
Assi Heino
Tanja Halminen
Maiju Joutsimies
Satu Rintala
Eero Pulkkinen

Espoon Nuorkauppakamari
Henna Alppivuori
Kajta Häkkinen
Eevis Halonen
Iida Haukilahti
Ida Heino
Mika Hirvonen
Janne Kekäläinen
Pauliina Kiviniemi
Kimmo Kuusela
Suvi Lehtonen
Jyrki Luukko
Olli Mäkelä
Milla Malila
Heidi Malin
Miia Oulasvirta
Henri Rosenström
Veera Simola
Teemu Harakka
Lauri Vuoristo

Forssan Seudun Nuorkauppakamari
Jouni Karjala
Sari Pajunen

Hangon Nuorkauppakamari
Jennika Friman
Susanna Sandberg
Saija Honkanen

Havis Amandan Nuorkauppakamari
Janika Färdig
Meeri Isoherranen
Daisy Kangas
Sonja Ekström
Kaisa Halsas
Mikaela Silván
Vilma Edelmann

Helsingin Nuorkauppakamari
Juliane Jokinen
Milsa Malin
Jenni Tuomainen
Venla Vainio-Puhju
Katja Väinöläinen
Atte Ylöstalo
Heidi Jäntti
Ella Teiskonlahti

Järvenpään Seudun Nuorkauppakamari
Viktor Andersson
Jere Haavisto
Laila Parhiala
Anna-Maija Rissanen
Ellen Vikman

JCI Cosmopolis
Tamer Elzoheiry
Antti Koskinen
Heidi Lehto
Sofia Saarinen

JCI Mariehamn
Ivar Gullström

Keskusliitto
Mari Männistö

Keskuspuiston Nuorkauppakamari
Emilia Haapaniemi
Minna Karjalainen
Niko Papula
Sanni Kaikkonen
Miika Karppinen
Tuulia Kuusinen
Linda Matrone
Alisa Miettinen
Pauliina Pietilä
Heidi Siltanen
Anna-Mari Sookari
Fanny Törnqvist


Kouvolan Nuorkauppakamari
Taru Mikkonen

Kuopion Nuorkauppakamari
Maria Kukkonen
Henriikka Paarnio

Lohjan Nuorkauppakamari
Eelis "Mr  Norway" Norja
Pernilla Granqvist

Loimaan Seudun Nuorkauppakamari
Jessi Juurenheimo
Anna-Leena Poskiparta
Juhani Raikkonen
Samuli Rintala
Sanni Välimäki
Johanna Mäkelä
Kirsi Leimu

Metropolin Nuorkauppakamari
Joose Mäensyrjä
Jonathan Fri
Inka Fri
Perttu Kauppinen
Susanna Lindholm
Susanna Ritala
Mimosa Sukanen
Aapo Koivuniemi

Porvoon Nuorkauppakamari
Emma Böhme
Heidi Hirsimäki
Kati Kemell
Jenna Metsola
Elina Väätäinen
Jenni Lustig

Raisio-Naantalin Nuorkauppakamari
Marianne Mertsola
Jenni Välkky
Juuso Elo

Rauman Nuorkauppakamari
Riki Kupiainen
Iiro Ignatius
Johanna Lainio
Niina Pekonen

Riihimäen–Hyvinkään Seudun Nuorkauppakamari
Eveliina Leino
Alisa Lehtinen

Salon Nuorkauppakamari
Venla Elovaara
Anssi Ketonen
Katri Kulmala
Anniina Sjöholm

Seinäjoen Seudun Nuorkauppakamari
Anssi Murtonen
Ville Kuoppala

Turun Nuorkauppakamari
Jarmo Malin
Hanna-Leena Malin
Jaako Männistö
Janne Puurunen

Vihdin Nuorkauppakamari
Juhani Lahdelma
Ulla Moilanen
Petri Pihlajamaa
Liisa Tikkanen

Muut
Markus Herrainsilta
Mikko Nieminen